Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Learn with Little Baby Bum | ABCs and 123s | เพลง นิ้ว มือ ภาษา อังกฤษ

Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Learn with Little Baby Bum | ABCs and 123s


นอกจากการดูบทความนี้แล้ว คุณยังสามารถดูข้อมูลที่เป็นประโยชน์อื่นๆ อีกมากมายที่เราให้ไว้ที่นี่: ดูความรู้เพิ่มเติมที่นี่

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
►Little Baby Bum Spotify: https://littlebabybum.lnk.to/music
Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Sing along with 6year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
Playlist:
Wheels On The Bus Part 1 (Green Bus) 0:04
Wheels On The Bus Part 2 (Red Bus) 1:53
Wheels On The Bus Part 3 (Yellow Bus) 3:43
One Two Buckle My Shoe 5:34
ABC Phonics Song 6:37
Baa Baa Black Sheep 8:04
Finger Family 8:56
Ten In The Bed 9:59
The ABC Song 12:23
5 Little Monkeys 14:15
3 Little Kittens 16:08
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star \u0026 The Prince 18:25
London Bridge Is Falling Down 20:27
Numbers Song 120 22:13
Finger Family (Cat Family) 24:21
Head Shoulders Knees And Toes 25:24
12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive! 27:25
Humpty Dumpty 28:43
Numbers Song 110 30:12
Color Train Song 32:14
The Itsy Bitsy Spider 34:01
If You’re Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands) 35:03
Pat A Cake 36:54
Old MacDonad Had A Farm 37:52
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star 39:06
BINGO 39:37
Row Row Row Your Boat 41:34
Ring Around The Rosy 42:44
Mary Had A Little Lamb 44:12
5 Little Ducks 45:53
Rain Rain Go Away 47:57
Hickory Dickory Dock 49:55
This Old Man He Played One 51:12
Brand New Little Baby Bum Videos | Baby Songs | Nursery Rhymes
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Oe2uBAkTGRk\u0026list=PL0VE_cI7AYQgzay04fmFu5FequvuvE
Go Buster! Cartoons For Kids : Season 1
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3UYJ0MY1l1o\u0026list=PL0VE_cI7AYSG8Qb0EA5CwjQnLkYpdelM
Nursery Rhymes | Songs For Children | Little Baby Bum
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S_vVV8Y2tmQ\u0026list=PL177660C8C17D222E
Nursery Rhymes for Babies | The Best Songs for Kids
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S_vVV8Y2tmQ\u0026list=PL36053D3415FB9CA6
Children love singing and dancing with Mia and her other three siblings sister Ella, brother Ollie and Baby Max who are joined by a fun, diverse cast of the animal, vehicle, and human friends. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, their world comes alive.

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on Youtube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Jhonny Jhonny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses and many others.
LBB LittleBabyBum MoonbugKids
© El Bebe Productions Limited part of LittleBabyBum

See also  [심즈4] 남심 만들기 / 심 수정모드 치트키 / 심 만들기 / The Sims 4 / 플레이영상있음 | 심즈4 특전포인트 치트

Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Learn with Little Baby Bum | ABCs and 123s

Head Shoulders Knees \u0026 Toes | CoComelon Nursery Rhymes \u0026 Kids Songs


Dance along with this classic nursery rhyme, and have fun learning about all the different body parts!
Subscribe for new videos every week: https://www.youtube.com/c/cocomelon?sub_confirmation=1
Lyrics:
Head, shoulders, knees and toes
Knees and toes!
Head, shoulders, knees and toes
Knees and toes and
Eyes and ears and mouth and nose,
Head, shoulders, knees and toes
Knees and toes!
About Cocomelon:
Where kids can be happy and smart!
At Cocomelon, our goal is to help make learning a fun and enjoyable experience for kids by creating beautiful 3D animation, educational lyrics, and toetapping music.
Kids will laugh, dance, sing, and play along with our videos, learning letters, numbers, animal sounds, colors, and much, much more while simply enjoying our friendly characters and fun stories.
We also make life easier for parents who want to keep their kids happily entertained, giving you the peace of mind that your children are receiving quality educational content. Our videos also give you an opportunity to teach and play with your children as you both watch!
WEBSITE: http://www.Cocomelon.com
FACEBOOK: https://www.facebook.com/Cocomelonkids
INSTAGRAM: https://www.instagram.com/cocomelon_official/
TWITTER: https://www.twitter.com/Cocomelonkids

Copyright © Treasure Studio, Inc. All rights reserved.

Head Shoulders Knees \u0026 Toes | CoComelon Nursery Rhymes \u0026 Kids Songs

The Finger Family | สร้างเด็กสองภาษา ด้วยเพลงภาษาอังกฤษ | MISbook


ร้องเพลงเด็กภาษาอังกฤษไปกับ สร้างเด็ก 2 ภาษา ด้วยเพลงภาษาอังกฤษ Traditional Song for Kids
สั่งซื้อหนังสือได้ที่ https://www.misbook.com/
หรือ add Line @misbook
สร้างทักษะให้น้องๆ หนูๆ เป็นเด็ก 2 ภาษาและคุ้นเคยกับภาษาอังกฤษ ด้วยการร้องเพลงไปกับ ดีวีดีสร้างเด็ก 2 ภาษา ด้วยเพลงภาษาอังกฤษ Traditional Song for Kids รวบรวม 14 เพลงยอดนิยมที่คุณน้องๆ หนูๆ ชื่นชอบ และยังสนุกสนานเพลิดเพลินไปกับ Animation ประกอบเพลงที่น้อง ๆ สามารถร้องตามได้ นอกจากนี้ยังมีคำแปลและคำศัพท์เนื้อเพลง เพื่อน้องๆ จะได้เข้าใจความหมายของเพลงได้ง่ายขึ้น
Traditional Songs
Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes https://youtu.be/ahAf6sBspy8
Mary Had a Little Lamb https://youtu.be/PTbfzxyBts
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star https://youtu.be/i9zGHpu9cvI
Old McDonald Had a Farm https://youtu.be/oMA7w8YegVU
The Finger Family https://youtu.be/0SVIhyUZw2Q
Incy Wincy Spider https://youtu.be/IVH9T0DQOHY
London Bridge is Falling Down https://youtu.be/bL_n9up6Qyk
Ten Little Indians https://youtu.be/BKmvRrrHlLw
Special Occasion Songs
Silent Night https://youtu.be/nRv_daMoyHw
Jingle Bells https://youtu.be/YcS09j0Q7Y
Joy to the World https://youtu.be/gfPSfumDqU
Santa Claus is Coming to Town https://youtu.be/aiEdh1B7EHA
We Wish You a Merry Christmas https://youtu.be/3NFxz4LKbjc
Happy Birthday https://youtu.be/DyaVojdWMoY

The Finger Family | สร้างเด็กสองภาษา ด้วยเพลงภาษาอังกฤษ | MISbook

Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star – Songs for Children | LooLoo Kids


You are watching \”Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star\”, a super fun compilation with the best animated nursery rhymes!🎮New game with Johny and Friends https://3novg.app.link/F2ViI5MeNfb 📢Download our music app: http://onelink.to/looloo
📢Listen on SPOTIFY http://listento.loolookids.com/bestofloolookids
🔔Subscribe to our channel if you enjoyed this educational video! You’ll get constant access to more nursery rhymes, more awesome content, so you’ll never miss a chance to show your children new and exciting things! http://bit.ly/Subscribe_to_LooLooKids
Go to your favorite song by selecting a title below!
0:00 Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star 2:29 Bingo 4:53 Rain, Rain Go Away 7:18 Old MacDonald Had A Farm 8:36 Miss Polly Had A Dolly 9:58 Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes 11:25 Five Little Ducks 12:59 Three Little Kittens 15:18 Old MacDonald Had A Farm 16:39 BINGO 18:36 The ABC Song 19:55 Five Little Monkeys 22:08 Humpty Dumpty 23:22 Incy Wincy Spider 24:58 The Finger Family 26:01 The Wheels On The Bus 27:50 If You’re Happy And You Know It 29:30 Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star 31:32 Hush, Little Baby 33:53 Row, Row, Row Your Boat 35:39 Baa, Baa, Black Sheep 36:45 Happy Birthday
Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star Lyrics
Twinkle, twinkle, little star,
How I wonder what you are.
Up above the world so high,
Like a diamond in the sky.
Twinkle, twinkle, little star,
How I wonder what you are.
Enjoy other LooLoo Kids nursery rhymes:
Johny, Johny Yes Papa https://youtu.be/F4tHL8reNCs
The Wheels on the bus https://youtu.be/6X3AQe4lPg
Rain, Rain Go Away https://youtu.be/nCqUYAnQF0o
Ten in a Bed https://youtu.be/jk7N3bKvgvg
Five Little Ducks https://youtu.be/ccCPcujnys
Are You Sleeping Brother John https://youtu.be/ptXUH9vhCmA
PeekaBoo https://youtu.be/3pzyUMVI_qQ
Drawing Song https://youtu.be/4_TANGFW43k
Seven Days https://youtu.be/iXtPqJEylVk
Baby Shark https://youtu.be/sUxTSW4hW2g
Enjoy educational songs and stories for preschool kids created by experts in children’s education!
Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Comptines en anglais, Lagulagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก
looloo
LooLoo Kids is a registered trademark of MORA TV. For distribution and more information, visit and contact us at https://loolookids.com

See also  Traceroute | How does traceroute work? | computer network diagnostic tool | Kali Linux | | 리눅스 traceroute

Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star - Songs for Children | LooLoo Kids

아기상어 체조 | Baby Shark Dance | 상어가족 체조 | 핑크퐁 체조 | 핑크퐁 인기동요


핑크퐁 구독자 친구들을 위한 팔로워송 공개! 지금 바로 보러 가기 💕 https://fong.kr/10959/
★아기상어 단독 공식 유튜브 채널 오픈★구독하고 영상 보러 가요!
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCNVE4szbMrOZk9IheX8vHbQ
핑크퐁의 새로운 영상을 가장 빠르게 만나는 방법!
지금 바로 핑크퐁 공식 유튜브 채널 [구독] 버튼을 눌러주세요.
★ 핑크퐁 유튜브 채널 구독하기: https://www.youtube.com/user/pinkfongko

화제의 상어 가족이 체조로 돌아왔습니다!
상어 가족의 영어 버전 Baby Shark 노래에 맞춰 손가락과 팔을 이용해 상어를 표현해 보세요!
손가락으로 따라하는 귀여운 아기상어!
손바닥으로 만드는 어여쁜 엄마상어!
두 팔을 크게 뻗고 으아~힘센 아빠상어!
이빨 빠진 할머니, 할아버지 상어까지!
따라하다보면 소근육 발달은 물론 재미도 두배!
베이비~ 샥 뚜뚜루 두두루~ 친구들과 함께 따라해 보세요♥︎
★ ‘Baby Shark’ 가사
Baby shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Baby shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Baby shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Baby shark!
Mommy shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Mommy shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Mommy shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Mommy shark!
Daddy shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Daddy shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Daddy shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Daddy shark!
Grandma shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Grandma shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Grandma shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Grandma shark!
Grandpa shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Grandpa shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Grandpa shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Grandpa shark!
Let’s go hunt, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Let’s go hunt, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Let’s go hunt, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Let’s go hunt!
Run away, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Run away, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Run away, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Run away!
Safe at last, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Safe at last, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Safe at last, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Safe at last!
It’s the end, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
It’s the end, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
It’s the end, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
It’s the end!
편곡 : 핑크퐁, 키즈캐슬 연주 : 키즈캐슬
[핑크퐁! 체조]
핑크퐁! 체조는 영유아 운동 발달 단계에 맞춰
아이들 성장에 꼭 필요한 체조 동작들로 구성되어 있어요.
노래에 맞춰 자연스럽게 동작을 따라하면 신체 발달이 빨라져요!
자~신나는 핑크퐁! 체조와 함께 기분 업! 건강 업!
★ 다음에는 뭐 볼까?
▶︎ ‘핑크퐁! 동물동요’ 시리즈 :
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhzBuObIigYMnZIsiXZi0mk_RJqGpPfej
▶︎ ‘핑크퐁! 체조’ 시리즈 :
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhzBuObIigYME63KpXrpqvLqOjPb1bRS6

See also  [브롤스타즈 #1] 계정 연동, 이름 색깔 \u0026 닉네임 변경 방법, 아이디 로그아웃, 부계정 사용법 | gmail 주소 변경

전세계 어린이들의 마음을 사로잡은 글로벌 브랜드 핑크퐁!
핑크퐁 공식 유튜브 채널에 업로드되는 모든 동요・동화는
유아 교육 전문가들이 자체적으로 제작하고 있습니다.
핑크퐁 동요・동화의 다양한 시리즈는 앞으로 계속 추가됩니다.
핑크퐁 동요・동화를 앱으로도 만나보실 수 있습니다.
★ 무료 앱 다운로드 : https://fong.kr/923/17
핑크퐁 도서나 인형 등 다양한 상품을 만나보고 싶으신가요?
★ 온라인 북스토어: http://pinkfong.com
핑크퐁 SNS를 팔로우하고 교육 정보와 이벤트 소식도 받아보세요!
★ 카카오스토리: https://story.kakao.com/ch/pinkfong
★ 페이스북: https://www.facebook.com/pinkfong.ko
★ 인스타그램: https://www.instagram.com/pinkfong.co.kr/
곡 : 전래 동요
편곡 : 핑크퐁(Smart Study Co., Ltd)
노래 : 최보배, 문남숙, 정재헌, 김은아, 이원찬
Copyright © 2016 Smart Study Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
BabyShark BabySharkDance 아기상어

아기상어 체조 | Baby Shark Dance | 상어가족 체조 | 핑크퐁 체조 | 핑크퐁 인기동요

นอกจากการดูหัวข้อนี้แล้ว คุณยังสามารถเข้าถึงบทวิจารณ์ดีๆ อื่นๆ อีกมากมายได้ที่นี่: ดูบทความเพิ่มเติมในหมวดหมู่Investement

12 thoughts on “Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Learn with Little Baby Bum | ABCs and 123s | เพลง นิ้ว มือ ภาษา อังกฤษ”

  1. 383349 194814When do you think this Real Estate market will go back in a positive direction? Or is it still too early to tell? We are seeing plenty of housing foreclosures in Altamonte Springs Florida. What about you? Would really like to get your feedback on this. 882418

    Reply
  2. 256410 53400Excellent read, I just passed this onto a colleague who was doing a bit research on that. And he actually bought me lunch as I located it for him smile So let me rephrase that: Thank you for lunch! 560157

    Reply
  3. 575932 102449For anybody who is considering about external complications, sometimes be tough amaze those to realize to produce just a single weed in this really flowing generally requires eleven liters concerning gasoline to. dc free mommy blog giveaways family trip home gardening home power wash baby laundry detergent 706556

    Reply
  4. 616619 82920Superb read, I just passed this onto a colleague who was doing just a little research on that. And he actually bought me lunch as I identified it for him smile So let me rephrase that: Thank you for lunch! 720021

    Reply
  5. 51154 946742Watch the strategies presented continue reading to discover and just listen how to carry out this incredible like you organize your company at the moment. educational 916421

    Reply
  6. 987693 202957This douche bag loves his illegal bretheren because hes a itiaen with the world and we need to be ashamed of ourselves I got news for you Asswipe get your asswiping ass back to the craphole exactly where you came from with all of your illegal beaners 679406

    Reply
  7. 601005 392398Hi. Cool post. Theres an problem with your internet site in firefox, and you may want to check this The browser is the market chief and a good section of individuals will pass over your great writing because of this problem. 41681

    Reply

Leave a Comment